Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 5 na ronde 33 seizoen 17/18
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternAlternatiefBordptn
01Jobde Lange1488,721722203218923817,5
02Martienvan der Meijden1327,321332114212621914,0
03GilionBerkelmans (*)1233,019052022196217612,5
04FranckSteenbekkers (*)1112,82052211220771479,5
05Robvan Meurs (*)1042,7210619962072181010,0
06BrentBurg1009,32234208821921468,5
07Martinvan Driel1007,31604180216941688,5
08HansHeijstek973,718481819182926413,5
09EbeReitsma927,216971736171723710,5
10GuidoJansen (*)870,72140207721111418,0
11Royvan Esch856,517321828177416 10,0
12Michelvan de Elzen (*)803,31759165917111384,5
13Tomvan Stiphout789,2180017481787763,0
14Teunvan Gestel788,81553167416021738,5
15Michelvan der Stee (*)783,02079214720979 5,5
16MatthijsDijkstra748,51965190219421849,0
17DiederikClaassen (*)724,5176018151773644,0
18Joeyvan Haperen (*)717,314801581153728214,0
19Komodo(engine)706,220001818193413 8,0
20NielsHeijstek647,5197419321965762,0
21MichielLuijpen (*)647,21936204019432 1,5
22BartDriesten (*)603,813981522143710 4,5
23MarkBoumans579,31369140913723 2,0
24CamielPeerlings561,0220022002200  0,0
25Gregorden Dekker (*)553,81456170114833 2,5
26PeterBoll (*)543,7211021102110  0,0
27Wilvan Lankveld (*)518,81894187318871022,5
28HansBakx (*)517,01531144114931446,0
29Reinderde Boer507,01434131513702568,5
30WinstonBrooker (*)475,512671344130522 9,0
31GerardKastelein474,0168316831683  0,0
32Jaapvan Meerkerk458,0167216721672  0,0
33Paulvan der Leije (*)445,3166116611661  0,0
34GeertTiellemans (*)433,3164116411641  0,0
35CurdClaassen (*)417,3153615361536  0,0
36EldonDaantje395,0131913191319  0,0
37Christiaande Leijer (*)382,71269140512904 1,5
38MaxMichiels305,212401154120913 2,5
39Rienvan Esch299,3120898711655 0,0
40Joopvan Dun (*)296,311781170117421 4,5