Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 3 na ronde 19 seizoen 18/19
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptn
01Jobde Lange942,32189224622081311,5
02FranckSteenbekkers (*)713,820772134209175,0
03Robvan Meurs (*)674,020722120208485,0
04BrentBurg (*)668,221922120217985,5
05Martienvan der Meijden (*)647,7212620122092105,0
06JaapGottlieb (*)602,8157317841658148,0
07MatthijsDijkstra600,0194219921959116,0
08Tomvan Stiphout593,017871931180843,5
09Michelvan de Elzen (*)544,7171117301717106,0
10EbeReitsma529,0171717221719125,5
11HansHeijstek523,0182918611837125,5
12GilionBerkelmans (*)499,819621948195963,5
13Royvan Esch (*)471,317741742176474,5
14Joeyvan Haperen (*)466,3153716711586125,0
15HansBakx457,514931663153685,5
16Michelvan der Stee (*)442,020972136210232,0
17Reinderde Boer425,5137015141420116,5
18GuidoJansen (*)418,721112138211211,0
19MichielLuijpen (*)352,819431834193910,5
20NielsHeijstek (*)350,7196519651965 0,0
21PeterBoll (*)347,7211021102110 0,0
22Wilvan Lankveld (*)335,318871851188441,0
23DiederikClaassen (*)310,3177317731773 0,0
24BartDriesten (*)309,714371478144441,5
25GerardKastelein298,3168316831683 0,0
26Komodo(engine)291,319341418181572,5
27Joopvan Dun (*)291,2117413671239115,0
28Jaapvan Meerkerk289,0167216721672 0,0
29Paulvan der Leije (*)282,7166116611661 0,0
30Martinvan Driel281,2169414791623103,0
31GeertTiellemans (*)275,3164116411641 0,0
32WinstonBrooker265,7130512531286103,0
33CurdClaassen (*)264,3153615361536 0,0
34Gregorden Dekker (*)253,7148314831483 0,0
35MarkBoumans246,3137213721372 0,0
36EldonDaantje237,3131913191319 0,0
37Christiaande Leijer229,0129012901290 0,0
38Rienvan Esch220,0116511651165 0,0
39Teunvan Gestel197,016021332153871,0
40MaxMichiels (*)190,5120911621196102,5
41PeterGraste128,01100965105890,5