Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 2 na ronde 14 seizoen 17/18
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternAlternatiefBordptn
01Jobde Lange604,0217222592191846,5
02Martienvan der Meijden548,7213321052130764,5
03GilionBerkelmans (*)548,2190520211934745,5
04GuidoJansen (*)524,72140218121481017,5
05BrentBurg471,2223421342217825,0
06EbeReitsma464,0169717821728945,5
07Martinvan Driel452,2160418221663835,0
08FranckSteenbekkers (*)450,3205221152060352,0
09HansHeijstek425,31848175118171228,0
10Teunvan Gestel401,3155317031592925,0
11Michelvan de Elzen (*)382,7175917411753743,0
12Michelvan der Stee (*)359,32079223321014 3,0
13Royvan Esch339,31732173517326 4,0
14Tomvan Stiphout328,5180016101776331,0
15MichielLuijpen (*)301,01936198919381 1,0
16NielsHeijstek298,5197420251981331,5
17DiederikClaassen (*)297,8176017441758331,5
18Robvan Meurs (*)290,5210617282037651,5
19Joeyvan Haperen (*)275,714801591151412 5,0
20Komodo(engine)273,32000180519606 3,5
21BartDriesten (*)269,31398162214354 2,0
22MarkBoumans269,31369141313723 2,0
23CamielPeerlings258,3220022002200  0,0
24WinstonBrooker (*)257,712671445133110 6,0
25PeterBoll (*)250,7211021102110  0,0
26Gregorden Dekker (*)242,51456166714722 1,5
27Wilvan Lankveld (*)239,0189418781891421,0
28MatthijsDijkstra215,0196518251928721,5
29GerardKastelein212,7168316831683  0,0
30Jaapvan Meerkerk203,7167216721672  0,0
31Paulvan der Leije (*)198,3166116611661  0,0
32GeertTiellemans (*)193,0164116411641  0,0
33HansBakx (*)189,0153114241506621,5
34CurdClaassen (*)184,3153615361536  0,0
35EldonDaantje171,3131913191319  0,0
36Christiaande Leijer (*)155,71269143712883 1,0
37MaxMichiels137,71240107812272 0,0
38Reinderde Boer136,31434124213701122,0
39Rienvan Esch119,71208102411823 0,0
40Joopvan Dun (*)61,711781116115411 1,0