Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 3 na ronde 21 seizoen 17/18
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternAlternatiefBordptn
01Jobde Lange943,221722207218514511,0
02Martienvan der Meijden863,32133212821351288,0
03GilionBerkelmans (*)768,81905197019201157,5
04FranckSteenbekkers (*)700,7205220862061855,5
05HansHeijstek692,218481856186218311,5
06GuidoJansen (*)657,72140212621331117,5
07BrentBurg641,22234208522021036,0
08Martinvan Driel609,71604177016601155,5
09Royvan Esch601,217321844177511 8,0
10EbeReitsma597,81697173717151557,0
11Robvan Meurs (*)551,32106186020351165,0
12Michelvan de Elzen (*)543,3175917051742863,0
13Teunvan Gestel514,71553166915891226,0
14Michelvan der Stee (*)510,32079222221045 3,5
15Tomvan Stiphout459,8180016201776331,0
16Komodo(engine)455,32000183619569 5,5
17NielsHeijstek446,8197419541973451,5
18MichielLuijpen (*)441,81936202819432 1,5
19BartDriesten (*)438,71398165714647 4,0
20DiederikClaassen (*)434,2176017441756432,0
21Joeyvan Haperen (*)417,714801573151318 8,0
22MarkBoumans384,71369142413723 2,0
23CamielPeerlings371,3220022002200  0,0
24WinstonBrooker (*)363,812671412133415 8,0
25MatthijsDijkstra363,2196518451928933,0
26PeterBoll (*)359,3211021102110  0,0
27Gregorden Dekker (*)347,81456168114722 1,5
28Wilvan Lankveld (*)333,7189418681889621,5
29GerardKastelein310,7168316831683  0,0
30Jaapvan Meerkerk299,3167216721672  0,0
31Paulvan der Leije (*)291,7166116611661  0,0
32GeertTiellemans (*)284,0164116411641  0,0
33Reinderde Boer281,71434132113901635,0
34CurdClaassen (*)272,3153615361536  0,0
35HansBakx (*)257,01531139314821022,5
36EldonDaantje255,0131913191319  0,0
37Christiaande Leijer (*)246,71269141712904 1,5
38MaxMichiels202,71240109912106 1,0
39Rienvan Esch183,7120897411684 0,0
40Joopvan Dun (*)144,211781158116715 2,5