Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 1 na ronde 7 seizoen 17/18
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternAlternatiefBordptn
01GuidoJansen (*)339,82140226421586 5,5
02Jobde Lange336,5217222432179433,5
03GilionBerkelmans (*)294,71905205619406 5,0
04Martienvan der Meijden290,0213321652139433,0
05Martinvan Driel276,8160419861661423,5
06Teunvan Gestel229,3155318031595513,0
07EbeReitsma223,7169717601707422,5
08BrentBurg219,7223420832221412,5
09FranckSteenbekkers (*)216,3205222352066211,5
10Michelvan de Elzen (*)175,7175919101782412,0
11MichielLuijpen (*)166,01936199219381 1,0
12MarkBoumans156,71369159413882 2,0
13Michelvan der Stee (*)152,32079205220782 1,0
14Tomvan Stiphout151,81800168217902 1,0
15Komodo(engine)149,32000189319854 2,5
16Royvan Esch143,21732167317253 1,5
17CamielPeerlings139,0220022002200  0,0
18PeterBoll (*)135,0211021102110  0,0
19Joeyvan Haperen (*)133,01480166615206 3,0
20Gregorden Dekker (*)130,81456166114722 1,5
21HansHeijstek130,2184816131798613,0
22NielsHeijstek121,71974201319782 1,0
23Robvan Meurs (*)120,7210616552048411,0
24DiederikClaassen (*)111,2176015421742210,5
25GerardKastelein109,7168316831683  0,0
26BartDriesten (*)109,31398152814143 1,0
27MatthijsDijkstra108,0196517931935411,0
28Jaapvan Meerkerk106,7167216721672  0,0
29Paulvan der Leije (*)104,3166116611661  0,0
30GeertTiellemans (*)101,3164116411641  0,0
31HansBakx (*)98,7153115051528311,0
32CurdClaassen (*)96,3153615361536  0,0
33WinstonBrooker (*)87,31267130612755 2,0
34EldonDaantje86,7131913191319  0,0
35Wilvan Lankveld (*)79,71894165018742 0,0
36MaxMichiels68,01240120712391 0,0
37Christiaande Leijer (*)55,31269126712692 0,0
38Rienvan Esch53,71208103411942 0,0
39Joopvan Dun (*)20,31178103011505 0,0
40Reinderde Boer10,31434124013926 0,0