Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 3 na ronde 15 seizoen 18/19
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptn
01Jobde Lange708,7218922392203108,5
02FranckSteenbekkers (*)598,820772135209175,0
03JaapGottlieb (*)541,2157318361669117,5
04BrentBurg (*)514,821922096217674,5
05Martienvan der Meijden (*)497,721262032210384,0
06MatthijsDijkstra492,3194220111965106,0
07Robvan Meurs (*)458,320722040206463,0
08HansHeijstek435,018291894184694,5
09Tomvan Stiphout433,717871917180132,5
10EbeReitsma416,3171717141714104,5
11Michelvan de Elzen (*)384,317111682169895,0
12Royvan Esch (*)381,317741816178253,5
13Michelvan der Stee (*)366,320972131210232,0
14GilionBerkelmans (*)363,819621948195963,5
15HansBakx355,814931601151064,5
16GuidoJansen (*)346,721112138211211,0
17Joeyvan Haperen (*)338,0153716861584104,0
18Reinderde Boer319,513701518140973,5
19MichielLuijpen (*)283,519431843193910,5
20PeterBoll (*)280,0211021102110 0,0
21Wilvan Lankveld (*)269,018871854188441,0
22NielsHeijstek (*)268,3196519651965 0,0
23WinstonBrooker250,213051372132062,5
24DiederikClaassen (*)246,7177317731773 0,0
25GerardKastelein238,0168316831683 0,0
26BartDriesten (*)234,014371489144441,5
27Jaapvan Meerkerk231,0167216721672 0,0
28Paulvan der Leije (*)226,0166116611661 0,0
29GeertTiellemans (*)220,7164116411641 0,0
30CurdClaassen (*)211,0153615361536 0,0
31Joopvan Dun (*)205,811741333121583,0
32Gregorden Dekker (*)202,7148314831483 0,0
33MarkBoumans197,0137213721372 0,0
34Komodo(engine)192,719341335184841,0
35EldonDaantje189,7131913191319 0,0
36Christiaande Leijer182,7129012901290 0,0
37Rienvan Esch175,3116511651165 0,0
38Teunvan Gestel164,716021328154661,0
39MaxMichiels (*)160,712091161119972,0
40Martinvan Driel160,016941425161881,5
41PeterGraste95,01100900105560,0