Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 4 na ronde 25 seizoen 18/19
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptn
01Jobde Lange1262,82189228222281816,0
02BrentBurg (*)929,5219221792192129,0
03Robvan Meurs (*)894,0207220472061127,0
04FranckSteenbekkers (*)877,220772090208285,0
05Martienvan der Meijden (*)823,2212619522065125,5
06Tomvan Stiphout780,517871971181954,5
07EbeReitsma778,5171717491733168,5
08JaapGottlieb (*)767,21573179716851910,0
09MatthijsDijkstra721,3194219521944136,0
10Michelvan de Elzen (*)685,7171117071706116,0
11HansHeijstek682,2182918581839179,0
12GilionBerkelmans (*)638,719621932195294,5
13Joeyvan Haperen (*)633,3153716511583157,0
14HansBakx628,2149316451536106,5
15Royvan Esch (*)583,017741743176474,5
16Michelvan der Stee (*)579,720972110210153,0
17Reinderde Boer561,5137014781416158,5
18Wilvan Lankveld (*)551,318871962190752,0
19GuidoJansen (*)524,321112138211211,0
20MichielLuijpen (*)498,819431959194521,5
21NielsHeijstek (*)462,7196519651965 0,0
22PeterBoll (*)442,0211021102110 0,0
23Martinvan Driel435,5169415231635114,0
24BartDriesten (*)424,014371480144441,5
25Joopvan Dun (*)401,7117413631239115,0
26DiederikClaassen (*)396,0177317731773 0,0
27GerardKastelein385,7168316831683 0,0
28Komodo(engine)377,019341421181572,5
29WinstonBrooker373,5130512601288124,0
30Jaapvan Meerkerk371,7167216721672 0,0
31Paulvan der Leije (*)361,7166116611661 0,0
32GeertTiellemans (*)350,3164116411641 0,0
33CurdClaassen (*)339,3153615361536 0,0
34Gregorden Dekker (*)326,7148314831483 0,0
35MarkBoumans317,3137213721372 0,0
36EldonDaantje307,3131913191319 0,0
37Christiaande Leijer297,0129012901290 0,0
38Rienvan Esch285,7116511651165 0,0
39Teunvan Gestel283,316021349152792,0
40MaxMichiels (*)232,8120911671194153,5
41PeterGraste128,511009581039150,5