Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 3 na ronde 17 seizoen 17/18
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternAlternatiefBordptn
01Jobde Lange719,22172220821821057,5
02Martienvan der Meijden694,7213321282136976,0
03GilionBerkelmans (*)651,2190520491943856,0
04GuidoJansen (*)591,72140218121481017,5
05FranckSteenbekkers (*)587,3205221702074554,0
06Martinvan Driel547,7160418141666945,5
07EbeReitsma537,31697173117101156,0
08BrentBurg536,52234208522021026,0
09HansHeijstek532,71848181418401439,0
10Michelvan de Elzen (*)483,7175917361753763,0
11Royvan Esch442,71732179017477 5,0
12Teunvan Gestel441,01553169015911025,0
13Michelvan der Stee (*)418,02079223021014 3,0
14NielsHeijstek391,2197420191981351,5
15Tomvan Stiphout385,5180016131776331,0
16Robvan Meurs (*)380,8210617632025862,5
17MichielLuijpen (*)355,31936199719381 1,0
18BartDriesten (*)351,31398164714465 3,0
19DiederikClaassen (*)350,2176017531758331,5
20Joeyvan Haperen (*)349,714801617153315 6,5
21MarkBoumans319,01369142013723 2,0
22CamielPeerlings307,0220022002200  0,0
23Komodo(engine)305,32000170919327 3,5
24WinstonBrooker (*)300,812671420132812 6,5
25PeterBoll (*)297,0211021102110  0,0
26Gregorden Dekker (*)287,51456167814722 1,5
27MatthijsDijkstra282,3196518481930822,5
28Wilvan Lankveld (*)267,7189418611887521,0
29GerardKastelein254,7168316831683  0,0
30Jaapvan Meerkerk244,7167216721672  0,0
31Paulvan der Leije (*)238,3166116611661  0,0
32GeertTiellemans (*)232,0164116411641  0,0
33CurdClaassen (*)222,0153615361536  0,0
34HansBakx (*)213,7153114291504721,5
35EldonDaantje207,3131913191319  0,0
36Reinderde Boer202,71434127913791233,0
37Christiaande Leijer (*)190,71269143912883 1,0
38MaxMichiels169,71240109712145 1,0
39Rienvan Esch141,0120897211684 0,0
40Joopvan Dun (*)116,311781165117212 2,0