Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
cyclus 5 na ronde 30 seizoen 17/18
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternAlternatiefBordptn
01Jobde Lange1355,221722211219120815,5
02Martienvan der Meijden1237,321332132213718912,5
03GilionBerkelmans (*)1165,019052021196217612,5
04FranckSteenbekkers (*)1040,22052210920761379,0
05HansHeijstek930,718481823183225413,5
06Robvan Meurs (*)917,021061946205016108,5
07BrentBurg915,72234206521871367,5
08Martinvan Driel895,71604179316801487,0
09EbeReitsma854,316971739171922710,0
10Royvan Esch816,517321846178415 10,0
11GuidoJansen (*)802,32140207621121317,5
12Michelvan de Elzen (*)744,71759165717111384,5
13Tomvan Stiphout731,5180017481787763,0
14Teunvan Gestel726,81553169716091537,5
15Michelvan der Stee (*)700,32079215920977 4,5
16Joeyvan Haperen (*)686,314801585153725213,0
17DiederikClaassen (*)670,5176018151773644,0
18Komodo(engine)653,520001820193413 8,0
19NielsHeijstek613,2197419551972662,0
20MichielLuijpen (*)596,81936203919432 1,5
21MatthijsDijkstra588,51965184819151546,0
22BartDriesten (*)554,813981524143710 4,5
23MarkBoumans531,31369142013723 2,0
24CamielPeerlings514,0220022002200  0,0
25PeterBoll (*)498,0211021102110  0,0
26Wilvan Lankveld (*)488,8189419051901922,5
27Gregorden Dekker (*)481,81456168514722 1,5
28WinstonBrooker (*)461,812671376132320 9,0
29HansBakx (*)455,71531142914891345,0
30GerardKastelein433,7168316831683  0,0
31Reinderde Boer432,01434129913592266,5
32Jaapvan Meerkerk419,0167216721672  0,0
33Paulvan der Leije (*)407,3166116611661  0,0
34GeertTiellemans (*)396,3164116411641  0,0
35CurdClaassen (*)381,3153615361536  0,0
36EldonDaantje360,0131913191319  0,0
37Christiaande Leijer (*)348,71269140712904 1,5
38Joopvan Dun (*)296,311781212120218 4,5
39Rienvan Esch267,7120899111655 0,0
40MaxMichiels261,512401124119811 1,5